Members List

CLICK ON ANY OF THE SQUARES BELOW TO FILTER THE DATA:

The Membership of Knights of Columbus Council 8157

Click on any column heading to sort by it.

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Jerry Smith Jr. 3rd
Edgar Cervantes 3rd
Juan Acuña 3rd
Shawn Adams 3rd
Gonzalo Aillon 4th
Tony Almanza 3rd
Allen Alonzo 4th
Bayani "Al" Alonzo 4th
Ernest Alvarez 3rd
Ernest Alvarez III 1st
Fr. Steve Antes Parochial Vicar 3rd
Christopher Anyaibe 4th
Emmanuel Anyaibe 3rd
Jan Araki 3rd 2020-10-23 2018-01-26
Keith Archer Sacramental Gifts Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-05-19
Larry Balagna 3rd 2018-10-23 2018-02-02
John Balasa 3rd 2020-02-03 2020-02-03 2020-07-21
Barry Barksdale 3rd
Jorge Barragan 3rd
Richard Bates PGK 4th
Michael Bender-Jutzi 3rd
Arturo Bernal 3rd
Francisco Bernal 1st
Frank Beumer 3rd
Ed Brady 3rd
Ben Burns 3rd
Tim Burns 3rd
Billy Callender 3rd 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
David Camarillo 1st
Gregorio Camarillo 3rd
Wally Carrion 3rd
Steve Castillo 1st
John Cerrone 3rd
Donald Chalko 3rd
William B. Chalko 3rd
William J. Chalko PGK 4th
Michael Clark 3rd
Barry Clauss 3rd
Juan Chapa 3rd
Ernie Chavez 3rd
Jorge Camacho 1st
Eric Conner Deputy Grand Knight 4th
Rod Constant 3rd
Mike Conway 1st
Edward Cordova 1st
Roy Cormier 1st
Otha Leon Cornute 1st
Herman Cortez 3rd
Joe Cuellar 3rd
Michael Denoy 1st 2020-02-16 2018-04-30
Paul DesCamps 3rd
Ernest Divin 4th
Ed Druzilla 1st
Larry Dumais 3rd 2019-03-17 2017-12-01
Bradley Dunn 1st
David Dybala Sr. FAMILY Director, Degree Team, Church Choir 3rd 2020-07-16 2020-07-16 2020-10-11
Chris Easdon 1st
Chris Edwards PGK 4th
Trevor Edwards 3rd
Ronnie Ellis 4th
Charles Esimai 3rd
John Espree Warden, Degree Team 3rd 2018-12-13 2019-09-04
Joshua Estrellas 3rd
Reynaldo Estrellas 4th
Al Evans FAITH Director, Deacon 4th 2020-10-30 2019-04-06
Clark Fajardo 3rd
Elvis Fajardo 1st
Carlos Favela 4th
James Fliyaw 3rd
Michael Fitzgerald Recorder 3rd 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Carey "Brent" Flynn 1st
Steve Fordan 3rd 2012-10-27 2011-08-02
Alan Garcia 3rd
Charles Garner 1st
James Gatus 1st
Ted Glasscock 4th
Chris Gleason 1st
Nicholas Gleason 1st
Mark Gobert 1st
Elio Gonzalez 3rd
Tony Gonzalez 4th
Albert Granado 1st
Tom Greco PGK, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2019-04-13 2018-10-02
Russell Gully Advocate, PGK 4th 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Gerard Harris 3rd
Timothy Hart 1st
Alfonzo Hernaiz 3rd
Dan Hernandez 4th
Francisco Hernandez 4th 2018-10-03 2018-03-29
Gamaliel Hernandez 1st 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
Juan Hernandez 3rd
Lupe Hernandez 1st
Miguel Hernandez 3rd
Rudy Hernandez 1st
Tony Herrera 3rd
Mike Higgins 3rd
Tony Houston 1st 2018-06-18 2018-06-05
Steve Huckeba 1st
Dennis Hudson 1st
Jeffery Hunt 3rd
Gregory James 4th
Sanka Jayasinghe 3rd
Wendell JeanPierre Lecturer, Disaster Preparedness ERC 4th 2019-11-03 2019-04-08
Benard Jenkins 1st
Ernest Jochim 1st
Wilton Joe 4th
Robert Johnston 3rd
Russell Jones 3rd
Louis Juarez 1st
Richard Juarez 1st
Doug Karpan 3rd 2020-07-28 2020-07-28
Dan Keough 3rd 2020-10-29 2020-10-29
Clint Kinard 1st
Rod Kinard 3rd 2020-07-16 2020-07-16
Benny Klein 1st
Nicholas Kleinhaus PGK 4th
Jim Kowalski PGK, Membership Director, Assistant Diocesan Deputy 4th 2017-05-07 2018-04-06
Chris Kubin PGK 4th 2020-07-22 2020-07-22
Jim Kurowski 1st
Daniel Kurtenbach 3rd
Lou Lemons Health Activities Director 4th
Russell LeRoy 3rd
Mike Lewis 3rd
Carlos Limones 1st 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Hector Lopez 4th
Ben Luna 3rd
Roberto Luna 3rd
Hendrick Maison 1st 2009-09-06 2009-10-01
Paul Maldonado 3rd
Elidio Marcelino 1st
Leo Mattingly 3rd 2017-12-05 2017-03-30
Pat May 3rd
Kenneth Mbagwu 1st
Keith McCain 1st
Patrick McLain 3rd
Mario Mejia 3rd
Mark Meyer 3rd 2018-10-03 2017-11-13
Arthur Migala 3rd
Les Migala 4th
Jeff Miller Awareness Committee, Scholarship Committee 4th 2020-10-24 2020-10-24 2018-11-01
Tim Miller 1st
Mike Moloughney LIFE Director, Youth Activities Director 4th 2020-11-06 2020-11-06
John Monslave 1st
Jose Montoya 3rd
Richard Mosconi 3rd
Dan Murphy COMMUNITY Director, PGK 4th 2020-10-23 2020-10-23 2018-10-26 2021-01-10
James Myers 1st
Chad Naizer 1st
Bill Neilon 1st
Roberto Nieto 1st 2020-07-19 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
Ed O'Brien PGK 4th
Efrain Ochoa Inside Guard 4th 2020-04-30
Nick Ogbuezi 3rd
Fr. Eugene Okoli Pastoral Administrator 4th 2020-02-14 2019-07-29
Louis Olsovsky 3rd
James Ordemann 3rd
James Ouimet 3rd
Wayne Parker 3rd
Jose Perales 3rd
Alexander Peralta 4th
Agustin Perez 1st
Agustin Perez Jr. 1st
Juan Perez 1st
Peter Perta Financial Secretary, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-28 2020-10-28
James Picha 1st 2019-03-19 2018-06-01
Greg Porter 1st
Ramon Presas 3rd 2020-09-24 2020-09-24
Zachary Presas (Boyd) 1st
Will Quezada 1st
Jesse Radillo 3rd
Mario Ramos 3rd
Jack Ramsden 3rd 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Ken Rarick 3rd 2019-10-01 2019-09-20
Tull Rea III 3rd
Randy Reetz 1st
Craig Reeves 3rd
Steven Reid Outside Guard 3rd 2019-10-28
Allen Reitmeier Retention Chairman, Knight Hands Director, Concessions Director, Awareness Committee, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-08 2020-10-08 2019-10-23
Jim Richardson PGK, Trustee, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2017-08-28
Julian Rios 3rd
Raymond Rivera 4th 2020-08-23 2020-08-23
John Rizo Sr. 3rd 2020-07-21 2020-07-21
Aaron Rohmer 1st
Antonio Rodriguez 4th
Arthur Rodriguez 4th 2020-10-10 2020-10-10
Charles Ruelas Deacon 3rd 2020-07-28 2018-07-31
Daniel Rosales II 3rd
Hector Rubio 3rd
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07
Mike Rumsey 3rd
Jim Russell Chancellor, Faithful Navigator (Assembly 2799), Degree Team 4th 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Paul Ryan 3rd
Noe Saenz 3rd
Alex Sabo 3rd
Frank Salazar PGK 4th 2017-10-30 2017-09-29
Hector Salazar 1st
Dan Schneider 4th
Joseph Santos 1st
Bart Sippriano 1st
Matthew Sippriano 1st
Doug Skierski 1st
Art Senato 4th 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Roy A Seltenrich 1st
James Smith Treasurer, Church Activities Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-01-01
Rolando Sobalvarro 3rd 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Alan Solchenberger 3rd
Pat Stepniewski 3rd
Jim Stavinoha 4th 2018-10-02 2018-08-23
Kavin Stuckly 1st
Rev Augusthy Thekemailadyil 4th
Linden Thompson 3rd 2019-02-03 2019-09-20
Mario Tiambeng 3rd 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Jose "Al" Torreblanca 1st
Eduardo Torres 1st 2019-07-03 2018-06-20
John P Torres 1st
Robert Tovar 3rd 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Jay Trapp 3rd 2019-01-31 2019-04-28
Jeff Traub 1st 2019-06-13 2019-08-07
Charles Turner 4th
Manuel Urias 1st
Fred Vazquez 3rd
Cesar Villareal 3rd
Jeffrey Wallace 3rd
Greg Warr 3rd
Tim Weinrich 3rd
Clifford Winter-Roach 3rd 2019-02-24 2018-04-06
David Wiss 3rd
Paul Wood Deacon 3rd 2020-07-25 2018-05-29
La'don Wright 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
David Ybarra Community Activities 4th 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
Michael Yordy 3rd
Sande Zander 3rd
Erasmo Zapata 1st
Leonardo Zapata Church Business Administrator 3rd 2020-11-27 2020-11-27
Victor Zaragoza 1st 2019-02-24 2018-09-05
Edward Zarate 3rd
Steve Zehnder 3rd
Gilbert Zuniga Jr. 1st
Gilbert Zuniga Sr. 1st

Officers of Council 8157

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Eric Conner Deputy Grand Knight 4th
John Espree Warden, Degree Team 3rd 2018-12-13 2019-09-04
Michael Fitzgerald Recorder 3rd 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Tom Greco PGK, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2019-04-13 2018-10-02
Russell Gully Advocate, PGK 4th 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Efrain Ochoa Inside Guard 4th 2020-04-30
Peter Perta Financial Secretary, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-28 2020-10-28
Steven Reid Outside Guard 3rd 2019-10-28
Jim Richardson PGK, Trustee, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2017-08-28
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07
Jim Russell Chancellor, Faithful Navigator (Assembly 2799), Degree Team 4th 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
James Smith Treasurer, Church Activities Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-01-01

Program Directors of Council 8157

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Keith Archer Sacramental Gifts Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-05-19
David Dybala Sr. FAMILY Director, Degree Team, Church Choir 3rd 2020-07-16 2020-07-16 2020-10-11
Wendell JeanPierre Lecturer, Disaster Preparedness ERC 4th 2019-11-03 2019-04-08
Jim Kowalski PGK, Membership Director, Assistant Diocesan Deputy 4th 2017-05-07 2018-04-06
Lou Lemons Health Activities Director 4th
Jeff Miller Awareness Committee, Scholarship Committee 4th 2020-10-24 2020-10-24 2018-11-01
Mike Moloughney LIFE Director, Youth Activities Director 4th 2020-11-06 2020-11-06
Dan Murphy COMMUNITY Director, PGK 4th 2020-10-23 2020-10-23 2018-10-26 2021-01-10
Allen Reitmeier Retention Chairman, Knight Hands Director, Concessions Director, Awareness Committee, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-08 2020-10-08 2019-10-23
Jim Richardson PGK, Trustee, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2017-08-28
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07
James Smith Treasurer, Church Activities Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-01-01
David Ybarra Community Activities 4th 2020-03-08 2020-03-08

Degree Team of Council 8157

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
David Dybala Sr. FAMILY Director, Degree Team, Church Choir 3rd 2020-07-16 2020-07-16 2020-10-11
John Espree Warden, Degree Team 3rd 2018-12-13 2019-09-04
Tom Greco PGK, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2019-04-13 2018-10-02
Peter Perta Financial Secretary, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-28 2020-10-28
Ramon Presas 3rd 2020-09-24 2020-09-24
Allen Reitmeier Retention Chairman, Knight Hands Director, Concessions Director, Awareness Committee, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-08 2020-10-08 2019-10-23
Jim Richardson PGK, Trustee, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2017-08-28
Jim Russell Chancellor, Faithful Navigator (Assembly 2799), Degree Team 4th 2020-02-16 2020-02-16

4th Degree Knights of Council 8157

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Allen Alonzo 4th
Bayani "Al" Alonzo 4th
Christopher Anyaibe 4th
Keith Archer Sacramental Gifts Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-05-19
Richard Bates PGK 4th
William J. Chalko PGK 4th
Eric Conner Deputy Grand Knight 4th
Ernest Divin 4th
Chris Edwards PGK 4th
Ronnie Ellis 4th
Reynaldo Estrellas 4th
Al Evans FAITH Director, Deacon 4th 2020-10-30 2019-04-06
Carlos Favela 4th
Ted Glasscock 4th
Tony Gonzalez 4th
Tom Greco PGK, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2019-04-13 2018-10-02
Russell Gully Advocate, PGK 4th 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Dan Hernandez 4th
Francisco Hernandez 4th 2018-10-03 2018-03-29
Gregory James 4th
Wendell JeanPierre Lecturer, Disaster Preparedness ERC 4th 2019-11-03 2019-04-08
Wilton Joe 4th
Nicholas Kleinhaus PGK 4th
Jim Kowalski PGK, Membership Director, Assistant Diocesan Deputy 4th 2017-05-07 2018-04-06
Chris Kubin PGK 4th 2020-07-22 2020-07-22
Lou Lemons Health Activities Director 4th
Hector Lopez 4th
Les Migala 4th
Jeff Miller Awareness Committee, Scholarship Committee 4th 2020-10-24 2020-10-24 2018-11-01
Mike Moloughney LIFE Director, Youth Activities Director 4th 2020-11-06 2020-11-06
Dan Murphy COMMUNITY Director, PGK 4th 2020-10-23 2020-10-23 2018-10-26 2021-01-10
Ed O'Brien PGK 4th
Efrain Ochoa Inside Guard 4th 2020-04-30
Fr. Eugene Okoli Pastoral Administrator 4th 2020-02-14 2019-07-29
Alexander Peralta 4th
Jim Richardson PGK, Trustee, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2017-08-28
Raymond Rivera 4th 2020-08-23 2020-08-23
Antonio Rodriguez 4th
Arthur Rodriguez 4th 2020-10-10 2020-10-10
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07
Jim Russell Chancellor, Faithful Navigator (Assembly 2799), Degree Team 4th 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Frank Salazar PGK 4th 2017-10-30 2017-09-29
Dan Schneider 4th
Art Senato 4th 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
James Smith Treasurer, Church Activities Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-01-01
Jim Stavinoha 4th 2018-10-02 2018-08-23
Rev Augusthy Thekemailadyil 4th
Charles Turner 4th
La'don Wright 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
David Ybarra Community Activities 4th 2020-03-08 2020-03-08

Knights of Council 8157 with roles in Dallas Diocese Chapter

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Jim Kowalski PGK, Membership Director, Assistant Diocesan Deputy 4th 2017-05-07 2018-04-06
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07

Church Clergy Knights of Council 8157

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Fr. Steve Antes Parochial Vicar 3rd
Al Evans FAITH Director, Deacon 4th 2020-10-30 2019-04-06
Fr. Eugene Okoli Pastoral Administrator 4th 2020-02-14 2019-07-29
Charles Ruelas Deacon 3rd 2020-07-28 2018-07-31
Paul Wood Deacon 3rd 2020-07-25 2018-05-29

Knights who have taken Supreme Council Safe Environment Training

KC-SEP : Knights of Columbus Safe Environment Program training completion date

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Keith Archer Sacramental Gifts Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-05-19
David Dybala Sr. FAMILY Director, Degree Team, Church Choir 3rd 2020-07-16 2020-07-16 2020-10-11
Tom Greco PGK, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2019-04-13 2018-10-02
Jeff Miller Awareness Committee, Scholarship Committee 4th 2020-10-24 2020-10-24 2018-11-01
Dan Murphy COMMUNITY Director, PGK 4th 2020-10-23 2020-10-23 2018-10-26 2021-01-10
Roberto Nieto 1st 2020-07-19 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
Steven Reid Outside Guard 3rd 2019-10-28
Allen Reitmeier Retention Chairman, Knight Hands Director, Concessions Director, Awareness Committee, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-08 2020-10-08 2019-10-23
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07

Knights who have taken Safe Environment Training at Holy Spirit Church

HS-SEP : Holy Spirit Catholic Church Safe Environment Program training date.
HS-CBC : Holy Spirit Catholic Church Safe Environment Program completed Background Check date.

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Jan Araki 3rd 2020-10-23 2018-01-26
Keith Archer Sacramental Gifts Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-05-19
Larry Balagna 3rd 2018-10-23 2018-02-02
John Balasa 3rd 2020-02-03 2020-02-03 2020-07-21
Billy Callender 3rd 2020-07-31 2020-07-31
Michael Denoy 1st 2020-02-16 2018-04-30
Larry Dumais 3rd 2019-03-17 2017-12-01
David Dybala Sr. FAMILY Director, Degree Team, Church Choir 3rd 2020-07-16 2020-07-16 2020-10-11
John Espree Warden, Degree Team 3rd 2018-12-13 2019-09-04
Al Evans FAITH Director, Deacon 4th 2020-10-30 2019-04-06
Michael Fitzgerald Recorder 3rd 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Steve Fordan 3rd 2012-10-27 2011-08-02
Tom Greco PGK, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2019-04-13 2018-10-02
Russell Gully Advocate, PGK 4th 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Francisco Hernandez 4th 2018-10-03 2018-03-29
Gamaliel Hernandez 1st 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
Tony Houston 1st 2018-06-18 2018-06-05
Wendell JeanPierre Lecturer, Disaster Preparedness ERC 4th 2019-11-03 2019-04-08
Doug Karpan 3rd 2020-07-28 2020-07-28
Dan Keough 3rd 2020-10-29 2020-10-29
Rod Kinard 3rd 2020-07-16 2020-07-16
Jim Kowalski PGK, Membership Director, Assistant Diocesan Deputy 4th 2017-05-07 2018-04-06
Chris Kubin PGK 4th 2020-07-22 2020-07-22
Carlos Limones 1st 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Hendrick Maison 1st 2009-09-06 2009-10-01
Leo Mattingly 3rd 2017-12-05 2017-03-30
Mark Meyer 3rd 2018-10-03 2017-11-13
Jeff Miller Awareness Committee, Scholarship Committee 4th 2020-10-24 2020-10-24 2018-11-01
Mike Moloughney LIFE Director, Youth Activities Director 4th 2020-11-06 2020-11-06
Dan Murphy COMMUNITY Director, PGK 4th 2020-10-23 2020-10-23 2018-10-26 2021-01-10
Roberto Nieto 1st 2020-07-19 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
Fr. Eugene Okoli Pastoral Administrator 4th 2020-02-14 2019-07-29
Peter Perta Financial Secretary, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-28 2020-10-28
James Picha 1st 2019-03-19 2018-06-01
Ramon Presas 3rd 2020-09-24 2020-09-24
Jack Ramsden 3rd 2020-10-17 2020-10-17
Ken Rarick 3rd 2019-10-01 2019-09-20
Allen Reitmeier Retention Chairman, Knight Hands Director, Concessions Director, Awareness Committee, Degree Team 3rd 2020-10-08 2020-10-08 2019-10-23
Jim Richardson PGK, Trustee, Degree Team 4th 2018-10-02 2017-08-28
Raymond Rivera 4th 2020-08-23 2020-08-23
John Rizo Sr. 3rd 2020-07-21 2020-07-21
Arthur Rodriguez 4th 2020-10-10 2020-10-10
Charles Ruelas Deacon 3rd 2020-07-28 2018-07-31
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07
Jim Russell Chancellor, Faithful Navigator (Assembly 2799), Degree Team 4th 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Frank Salazar PGK 4th 2017-10-30 2017-09-29
Art Senato 4th 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
James Smith Treasurer, Church Activities Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-01-01
Rolando Sobalvarro 3rd 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Jim Stavinoha 4th 2018-10-02 2018-08-23
Linden Thompson 3rd 2019-02-03 2019-09-20
Mario Tiambeng 3rd 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Eduardo Torres 1st 2019-07-03 2018-06-20
Robert Tovar 3rd 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
Jay Trapp 3rd 2019-01-31 2019-04-28
Jeff Traub 1st 2019-06-13 2019-08-07
Clifford Winter-Roach 3rd 2019-02-24 2018-04-06
Paul Wood Deacon 3rd 2020-07-25 2018-05-29
La'don Wright 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17
David Ybarra Community Activities 4th 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
Leonardo Zapata Church Business Administrator 3rd 2020-11-27 2020-11-27
Victor Zaragoza 1st 2019-02-24 2018-09-05

Knights who have completed the ServSafe Food Handler Certification

FOOD CERT : ServSafe Food Handler Certification date. Certification is valid for 2 years.

Photo First Last Officer/Director Position Degree HS-SEP HS-CBC KC-SEP FOOD CERT
Dan Murphy COMMUNITY Director, PGK 4th 2020-10-23 2020-10-23 2018-10-26 2021-01-10
Efrain Ochoa Inside Guard 4th 2020-04-30
Jorge Ruiz Grand Knight, Safe Environment Coordinator, Awareness Director, DDC PR Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2019-08-08 2021-05-07
James Smith Treasurer, Church Activities Director 4th 2020-07-17 2020-07-17 2021-01-01